Fixtures & Results

Teams may substitute any number of their players between downs; this „platoon” system replaced the original system, which featured limited substitution rules, and has resulted in teams utilizing specialized offensive, defensive and special teams squads.

SMS POLICE
0
loss
3
win
KPS STALPRO Joker Powiat Pilski
19 października 2019
Police
UKS Ki OLIMPIJCZYK DRAWSKO POMORSKIE
3
win
1
loss
SMS POLICE
9 listopada 2019
Drawsko Pomorskie
KPS STALPRO Joker Powiat Pilski
3
win
1
loss
SGS GOLENIÓW
10 listopada 2019
Szczecin
SGS GOLENIÓW
3
win
0
loss
KS STOCZNIA DARŁOWO M&W
17 listopada 2019
Goleniów
KS STOCZNIA DARŁOWO M&W
0
loss
3
win
KPS STALPRO Joker Powiat Pilski
23 listopada 2019
Darłowo
SGS GOLENIÓW
0
loss
3
win
UKS Ki OLIMPIJCZYK DRAWSKO POMORSKIE
23 listopada 2019
Goleniów
SMS POLICE
0
loss
3
win
SGS GOLENIÓW
30 listopada 2019
Police
KS STOCZNIA DARŁOWO M&W
0
loss
3
win
UKS Ki OLIMPIJCZYK DRAWSKO POMORSKIE
30 listopada 2019
Darłowo
KPS STALPRO Joker Powiat Pilski
3
win
0
loss
UKS Ki OLIMPIJCZYK DRAWSKO POMORSKIE
5 grudnia 2019
Szczecin
KS STOCZNIA DARŁOWO M&W
3
win
0
loss
SMS POLICE
7 grudnia 2019
Darłowo
KS STOCZNIA DARŁOWO M&W
3
win
1
loss
SGS GOLENIÓW
14 grudnia 2019
Darłowo
KPS STALPRO Joker Powiat Pilski
3
win
0
loss
SMS POLICE
15 grudnia 2019
Szczecin
SPS Konspol Słupca
3
overtimewin
2
overtimeloss
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
9 stycznia 2020
Słupca
SMS POLICE
0
loss
3
win
UKS Ki OLIMPIJCZYK DRAWSKO POMORSKIE
11 stycznia 2020
Police
SGS GOLENIÓW
0
loss
3
win
KPS STALPRO Joker Powiat Pilski
12 stycznia 2020
Goleniów
UKS Ki OLIMPIJCZYK DRAWSKO POMORSKIE
3
win
0
loss
SGS GOLENIÓW
18 stycznia 2020
Drawsko Pomorskie
KPS STALPRO Joker Powiat Pilski
3
win
0
loss
KS STOCZNIA DARŁOWO M&W
19 stycznia 2020
Szczecin
KS STOCZNIA DARŁOWO M&W
0
loss
3
win
UKS Ki OLIMPIJCZYK DRAWSKO POMORSKIE
25 stycznia 2020
Darłowo
SGS GOLENIÓW
3
win
1
loss
SMS POLICE
26 stycznia 2020
Goleniów
MKS STEICO NOTEĆ CZARNKÓW
VS
KPS STALPRO Joker Powiat Pilski
31 stycznia 2020
Czarnków
SMS POLICE
3
win
0
loss
KS STOCZNIA DARŁOWO M&W
28 lutego 2020
Police
UKS Ki OLIMPIJCZYK DRAWSKO POMORSKIE
1
loss
3
win
KPS STALPRO Joker Powiat Pilski
28 lutego 2020
Drawsko Pomorskie
KPS STALPRO Joker Powiat Pilski
3
win
0
loss
KS STOCZNIA DARŁOWO M&W
8 marca 2020
Szczecin
UKS Ki OLIMPIJCZYK DRAWSKO POMORSKIE
3
win
0
loss
SGS GOLENIÓW
8 marca 2020
Szczecin
KS STOCZNIA DARŁOWO M&W
VS
SGS GOLENIÓW
8 marca 2020
KPS STALPRO Joker Powiat Pilski
3
win
2
loss
UKS Ki OLIMPIJCZYK DRAWSKO POMORSKIE
8 marca 2020
Szczecin
KPS STALPRO Joker Powiat Pilski
3
win
0
loss
UKS ŻAK KRZESZYCE
19 września 2020
Szczecin
KPS STALPRO Joker Powiat Pilski
3
win
2
loss
SKS Kozaryn Gorzów Wielkopolski
23 września 2020
Szczecin
Wilczyn LUKS Wilki Wilczyn
3
win
1
loss
Enea Energetyk Poznań
26 września 2020
Wilczyn
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
3
win
1
loss
SKS Kozaryn Gorzów Wielkopolski
26 września 2020
Międzyrzecz
Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska
3
win
0
loss
MKS STEICO NOTEĆ CZARNKÓW
26 września 2020
Gdańsk
TREFL Lębork
3
win
0
loss
SMS POLICE
26 września 2020
Lębork
SPS Konspol Słupca
3
win
0
loss
KPS STALPRO Joker Powiat Pilski
26 września 2020
Słupca
Enea Energetyk Poznań
3
overtimewin
2
overtimeloss
MKS STEICO NOTEĆ CZARNKÓW
3 października 2020
Poznań
Wilczyn LUKS Wilki Wilczyn
2
overtimeloss
3
overtimewin
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
3 października 2020
Wilczyn
SKS Kozaryn Gorzów Wielkopolski
1
loss
3
win
SPS Konspol Słupca
3 października 2020
Gorzów Wielkopolski
KPS STALPRO Joker Powiat Pilski
3
overtimewin
2
overtimeloss
TREFL Lębork
3 października 2020
Szczecin
SMS POLICE
0
loss
3
win
Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska
3 października 2020
Police
KPS STALPRO Joker Powiat Pilski
3
win
0
loss
SPS Konspol Słupca
7 października 2020
Szczecin
Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska
3
win
0
loss
KPS STALPRO Joker Powiat Pilski
10 października 2020
Gdańsk
MKS STEICO NOTEĆ CZARNKÓW
3
win
0
loss
SMS POLICE
10 października 2020
Czarnków
TREFL Lębork
3
win
1
loss
SKS Kozaryn Gorzów Wielkopolski
10 października 2020
Lębork
SPS Konspol Słupca
0
loss
3
win
Wilczyn LUKS Wilki Wilczyn
10 października 2020
Słupca
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
3
win
0
loss
SPS Konspol Słupca
17 października 2020
Międzyrzecz
SKS Kozaryn Gorzów Wielkopolski
1
loss
3
win
Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska
17 października 2020
Gorzów Wielkopolski
Enea Energetyk Poznań
3
win
0
loss
SMS POLICE
17 października 2020
Poznań
TREFL Lębork
1
loss
3
win
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
24 października 2020
Lębork
Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska
2
overtimeloss
3
overtimewin
Wilczyn LUKS Wilki Wilczyn
24 października 2020
Gdańsk
MKS STEICO NOTEĆ CZARNKÓW
3
win
1
loss
SKS Kozaryn Gorzów Wielkopolski
24 października 2020
Czarnków
Wilczyn LUKS Wilki Wilczyn
3
win
1
loss
TREFL Lębork
30 października 2020
Wilczyn
KPS STALPRO Joker Powiat Pilski
0
loss
3
win
LUK POLITECHNIKA LUBLIN
4 listopada 2020
Szczecin
SMS POLICE
0
loss
3
win
SKS Kozaryn Gorzów Wielkopolski
7 listopada 2020
Police
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
2
overtimeloss
3
overtimewin
Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska
7 listopada 2020
Międzyrzecz
Wilczyn LUKS Wilki Wilczyn
3
win
1
loss
MKS STEICO NOTEĆ CZARNKÓW
7 listopada 2020
Wilczyn
SPS Konspol Słupca
1
loss
3
win
TREFL Lębork
7 listopada 2020
Słupca
Enea Energetyk Poznań
3
win
1
loss
KPS STALPRO Joker Powiat Pilski
7 listopada 2020
Poznań
SMS POLICE
1
loss
3
win
KPS STALPRO Joker Powiat Pilski
11 listopada 2020
Police
MKS STEICO NOTEĆ CZARNKÓW
0
loss
3
win
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
14 listopada 2020
Czarnków
SMS POLICE
0
loss
3
win
Wilczyn LUKS Wilki Wilczyn
14 listopada 2020
Police
TREFL Lębork
3
overtimewin
2
overtimeloss
Enea Energetyk Poznań
14 listopada 2020
Lębork
Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska
3
win
1
loss
SPS Konspol Słupca
14 listopada 2020
Gdańsk
KPS STALPRO Joker Powiat Pilski
3
win
1
loss
SKS Kozaryn Gorzów Wielkopolski
14 listopada 2020
Szczecin
SPS Konspol Słupca
3
win
0
loss
Enea Energetyk Poznań
18 listopada 2020
Słupca
Enea Energetyk Poznań
0
loss
3
win
SKS Kozaryn Gorzów Wielkopolski
21 listopada 2020
Poznań
SPS Konspol Słupca
3
win
1
loss
MKS STEICO NOTEĆ CZARNKÓW
21 listopada 2020
Słupca
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
3
win
0
loss
SMS POLICE
21 listopada 2020
Międzyrzecz
TREFL Lębork
0
loss
3
win
Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska
21 listopada 2020
Lębork
Wilczyn LUKS Wilki Wilczyn
3
win
1
loss
KPS STALPRO Joker Powiat Pilski
21 listopada 2020
Wilczyn
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
3
win
1
loss
Enea Energetyk Poznań
25 listopada 2020
Międzyrzecz
SKS Kozaryn Gorzów Wielkopolski
0
loss
3
win
Wilczyn LUKS Wilki Wilczyn
28 listopada 2020
Gorzów Wielkopolski
MKS STEICO NOTEĆ CZARNKÓW
1
loss
3
win
TREFL Lębork
28 listopada 2020
Czarnków
KPS STALPRO Joker Powiat Pilski
0
loss
3
win
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
28 listopada 2020
Szczecin
Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska
3
win
0
loss
Enea Energetyk Poznań
28 listopada 2020
Gdańsk
SMS POLICE
0
loss
3
win
SPS Konspol Słupca
28 listopada 2020
Police
KPS STALPRO Joker Powiat Pilski
0
loss
3
win
MKS STEICO NOTEĆ CZARNKÓW
29 listopada 2020
Szczecin
SKS Kozaryn Gorzów Wielkopolski
0
loss
3
win
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
5 grudnia 2020
Gorzów Wielkopolski
MKS STEICO NOTEĆ CZARNKÓW
VS
Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska
5 grudnia 2020
Czarnków
Enea Energetyk Poznań
3
win
0
loss
Wilczyn LUKS Wilki Wilczyn
5 grudnia 2020
Poznań
SMS POLICE
0
loss
3
win
TREFL Lębork
5 grudnia 2020
Police
KPS STALPRO Joker Powiat Pilski
2
overtimeloss
3
overtimewin
SPS Konspol Słupca
5 grudnia 2020
Szczecin
MKS STEICO NOTEĆ CZARNKÓW
VS
Enea Energetyk Poznań
12 grudnia 2020
Czarnków
Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska
3
win
0
loss
SMS POLICE
12 grudnia 2020
Gdańsk
SPS Konspol Słupca
3
win
0
loss
SKS Kozaryn Gorzów Wielkopolski
12 grudnia 2020
Słupca
TREFL Lębork
3
win
1
loss
KPS STALPRO Joker Powiat Pilski
12 grudnia 2020
Lębork
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
3
win
0
loss
Wilczyn LUKS Wilki Wilczyn
12 grudnia 2020
Międzyrzecz
SKS Kozaryn Gorzów Wielkopolski
0
loss
3
win
TREFL Lębork
19 grudnia 2020
Gorzów Wielkopolski
Wilczyn LUKS Wilki Wilczyn
3
win
0
loss
SPS Konspol Słupca
19 grudnia 2020
Wilczyn
SMS POLICE
VS
MKS STEICO NOTEĆ CZARNKÓW
19 grudnia 2020
Police
Enea Energetyk Poznań
0
loss
3
win
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
19 grudnia 2020
Poznań
KPS STALPRO Joker Powiat Pilski
2
overtimeloss
3
overtimewin
Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska
6 stycznia 2021
Szczecin
TREFL Lębork
2
overtimeloss
3
overtimewin
Wilczyn LUKS Wilki Wilczyn
9 stycznia 2021
Lębork
Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska
3
overtimewin
2
overtimeloss
SKS Kozaryn Gorzów Wielkopolski
9 stycznia 2021
Gdańsk
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
3
overtimewin
2
overtimeloss
TREFL Lębork
16 stycznia 2021
Międzyrzecz
SKS Kozaryn Gorzów Wielkopolski
VS
MKS STEICO NOTEĆ CZARNKÓW
16 stycznia 2021
Gorzów Wielkopolski
SKS Kozaryn Gorzów Wielkopolski
3
win
0
loss
SMS POLICE
16 stycznia 2021
Gorzów Wielkopolski
Enea Energetyk Poznań
0
loss
3
win
SPS Konspol Słupca
16 stycznia 2021
Poznań
KPS STALPRO Joker Powiat Pilski
3
win
0
loss
SMS POLICE
16 stycznia 2021
Szczecin
Wilczyn LUKS Wilki Wilczyn
3
win
0
loss
Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska
16 stycznia 2021
Wilczyn
MKS STEICO NOTEĆ CZARNKÓW
VS
Wilczyn LUKS Wilki Wilczyn
23 stycznia 2021
Czarnków
TREFL Lębork
3
overtimewin
2
overtimeloss
SPS Konspol Słupca
23 stycznia 2021
Lębork
KPS STALPRO Joker Powiat Pilski
3
win
1
loss
Enea Energetyk Poznań
23 stycznia 2021
Szczecin
Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska
1
loss
3
win
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
23 stycznia 2021
Gdańsk
Enea Energetyk Poznań
3
win
1
loss
TREFL Lębork
30 stycznia 2021
Poznań
SKS Kozaryn Gorzów Wielkopolski
1
loss
3
win
KPS STALPRO Joker Powiat Pilski
30 stycznia 2021
Gorzów Wielkopolski
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
VS
MKS STEICO NOTEĆ CZARNKÓW
30 stycznia 2021
Międzyrzecz
SPS Konspol Słupca
3
win
1
loss
Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska
30 stycznia 2021
Słupca
Wilczyn LUKS Wilki Wilczyn
3
win
0
loss
SMS POLICE
30 stycznia 2021
Wilczyn
KPS STALPRO Joker Powiat Pilski
3
win
1
loss
Wilczyn LUKS Wilki Wilczyn
13 lutego 2021
Szczecin
Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska
3
win
1
loss
TREFL Lębork
13 lutego 2021
Gdańsk
SKS Kozaryn Gorzów Wielkopolski
1
loss
3
win
Enea Energetyk Poznań
13 lutego 2021
Gorzów Wielkopolski
MKS STEICO NOTEĆ CZARNKÓW
VS
SPS Konspol Słupca
13 lutego 2021
Czarnków
SMS POLICE
0
loss
3
win
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
13 lutego 2021
Police
SMS POLICE
0
loss
3
win
Enea Energetyk Poznań
14 lutego 2021
Police
Wilczyn LUKS Wilki Wilczyn
3
win
0
loss
SKS Kozaryn Gorzów Wielkopolski
27 lutego 2021
Wilczyn
SPS Konspol Słupca
3
win
0
loss
SMS POLICE
27 lutego 2021
Słupca
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
3
overtimewin
2
overtimeloss
KPS STALPRO Joker Powiat Pilski
27 lutego 2021
Międzyrzecz
TREFL Lębork
VS
MKS STEICO NOTEĆ CZARNKÓW
27 lutego 2021
Lębork
Enea Energetyk Poznań
3
win
0
loss
Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska
27 lutego 2021
Poznań
Wilczyn LUKS Wilki Wilczyn
VS
Enea Energetyk Poznań
19 marca 2021
Wilczyn
WKS Sobieski Arena Żagań
1
loss
3
win
Enea Energetyk Poznań
2 października 2021
Żagań
SPS Konspol Słupca
0
loss
3
win
KPS STALPRO Joker Powiat Pilski
2 października 2021
Słupca
Wilczyn LUKS Wilki Wilczyn
1
loss
3
win
Anioły Toruń
2 października 2021
Wilczyn
MKST Astra Nowa Sól
3
win
0
loss
TREFL Lębork
2 października 2021
Nowa Sól
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
3
win
0
loss
AZS UMK Toruń
2 października 2021
Międzyrzecz
Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska
3
win
1
loss
SKS Kozaryn Gorzów Wielkopolski
2 października 2021
Gdańsk
Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska
0
loss
3
win
Anioły Toruń
9 października 2021
Toruń
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
3
win
0
loss
Wilczyn LUKS Wilki Wilczyn
9 października 2021
Międzyrzecz
AZS UMK Toruń
3
win
0
loss
TREFL Lębork
9 października 2021
Toruń
Enea Energetyk Poznań
1
loss
3
win
MKST Astra Nowa Sól
9 października 2021
Poznań
KPS STALPRO Joker Powiat Pilski
3
win
0
loss
WKS Sobieski Arena Żagań
9 października 2021
Piła
SKS Kozaryn Gorzów Wielkopolski
1
loss
3
win
SPS Konspol Słupca
9 października 2021
Gorzów Wielkopolski
Wilczyn LUKS Wilki Wilczyn
3
win
0
loss
AZS UMK Toruń
16 października 2021
Wilczyn
Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska
0
loss
3
win
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
16 października 2021
Gdańsk
TREFL Lębork
2
overtimeloss
3
overtimewin
Enea Energetyk Poznań
16 października 2021
Lębork
WKS Sobieski Arena Żagań
3
win
1
loss
SKS Kozaryn Gorzów Wielkopolski
16 października 2021
Żagań
MKST Astra Nowa Sól
3
overtimewin
2
overtimeloss
KPS STALPRO Joker Powiat Pilski
16 października 2021
Nowa Sól
SPS Konspol Słupca
1
loss
3
win
Anioły Toruń
16 października 2021
Słupca
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
3
win
0
loss
SPS Konspol Słupca
23 października 2021
Międzyrzecz
Wilczyn LUKS Wilki Wilczyn
3
win
1
loss
Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska
23 października 2021
Wilczyn
AZS UMK Toruń
2
overtimeloss
3
overtimewin
Enea Energetyk Poznań
23 października 2021
Toruń
Anioły Toruń
3
win
1
loss
WKS Sobieski Arena Żagań
23 października 2021
Toruń
KPS STALPRO Joker Powiat Pilski
3
win
0
loss
TREFL Lębork
23 października 2021
Piła
SKS Kozaryn Gorzów Wielkopolski
1
loss
3
win
MKST Astra Nowa Sól
23 października 2021
Gorzów Wielkopolski
WKS Sobieski Arena Żagań
1
loss
3
win
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
30 października 2021
Żagań
SPS Konspol Słupca
3
overtimewin
2
overtimeloss
Wilczyn LUKS Wilki Wilczyn
30 października 2021
Słupca
MKST Astra Nowa Sól
2
overtimeloss
3
overtimewin
Anioły Toruń
30 października 2021
Nowa Sól
Enea Energetyk Poznań
1
loss
3
win
KPS STALPRO Joker Powiat Pilski
30 października 2021
Poznań
TREFL Lębork
3
overtimewin
2
overtimeloss
SKS Kozaryn Gorzów Wielkopolski
30 października 2021
Lębork
Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska
3
win
0
loss
AZS UMK Toruń
30 października 2021
Gdańsk
AZS UMK Toruń
0
loss
3
win
KPS STALPRO Joker Powiat Pilski
6 listopada 2021
Toruń
Wilczyn LUKS Wilki Wilczyn
3
win
1
loss
WKS Sobieski Arena Żagań
6 listopada 2021
Wilczyn
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
1
loss
3
win
MKST Astra Nowa Sól
6 listopada 2021
Międzyrzecz
Anioły Toruń
3
win
0
loss
TREFL Lębork
6 listopada 2021
Toruń
Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska
0
loss
3
win
SPS Konspol Słupca
6 listopada 2021
Gdańsk
SKS Kozaryn Gorzów Wielkopolski
0
loss
3
win
Enea Energetyk Poznań
6 listopada 2021
Gorzów Wielkopolski
SPS Konspol Słupca
3
win
0
loss
AZS UMK Toruń
13 listopada 2021
Słupca
Enea Energetyk Poznań
0
loss
3
win
Anioły Toruń
13 listopada 2021
Poznań
MKST Astra Nowa Sól
3
win
0
loss
Wilczyn LUKS Wilki Wilczyn
13 listopada 2021
Nowa Sól
TREFL Lębork
0
loss
3
win
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
13 listopada 2021
Lębork
KPS STALPRO Joker Powiat Pilski
3
win
0
loss
SKS Kozaryn Gorzów Wielkopolski
13 listopada 2021
Piła
WKS Sobieski Arena Żagań
3
win
1
loss
Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska
13 listopada 2021
Żagań
KPS STALPRO Joker Powiat Pilski
3
win
0
loss
SPS Konspol Słupca
17 listopada 2021
Piła
Anioły Toruń
3
win
0
loss
KPS STALPRO Joker Powiat Pilski
20 listopada 2021
Toruń
Wilczyn LUKS Wilki Wilczyn
3
overtimewin
2
overtimeloss
TREFL Lębork
20 listopada 2021
Wilczyn
AZS UMK Toruń
3
overtimewin
2
overtimeloss
SKS Kozaryn Gorzów Wielkopolski
20 listopada 2021
Toruń
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
3
win
1
loss
Enea Energetyk Poznań
20 listopada 2021
Międzyrzecz
SPS Konspol Słupca
3
win
0
loss
WKS Sobieski Arena Żagań
20 listopada 2021
Słupca
Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska
0
loss
3
win
MKST Astra Nowa Sól
20 listopada 2021
Gdańsk
MKST Astra Nowa Sól
3
win
0
loss
SPS Konspol Słupca
27 listopada 2021
Nowa Sól
Enea Energetyk Poznań
3
win
0
loss
Wilczyn LUKS Wilki Wilczyn
27 listopada 2021
Poznań